■12月■
3日(日) |
練習試合 |
3チーム巴戦 |
△1-1 |
シンジ(タツ) |
17日(日) |
練習試合 |
枚方JSC |
○2-1 |
のん(タツ) もっさん(J) |
|
|
チュッパFC |
○1-0 |
てる(た-) | ■11月■
5日(日) |
練習試合 |
3チーム巴戦 |
|
J(オグ) |
26日(日) |
新体連3部リーグ |
FC 好友 |
○3-0 |
のん(あいお) タツ×2(あいお×2) | ■10月■
15日(日) |
練習試合 |
ディストール福島 |
○6-1 |
タツ×3 しんじ すけさん(もっさん) |
22日(日) |
新体連3部リーグ |
ヒストーリア |
●1-5 |
タツ(ユウキ) |
29日(日) |
練習試合 |
指導者選抜 |
●0-3 | ■9月■
3日(日) |
新体連3部リーグ |
KASHIYA FC |
○2-1 |
タツ(ユウキ) オウンゴール |
17日(日) |
新体連3部リーグ |
Q Jr |
○4-1 |
のん(てる) しんじ(のん) たつ(いっけん) あいお | ■8月■
12日(土) |
練習試合 |
淡路島軍団 |
○2-0 |
たー(のん) しょう(のん) |
27日(日) |
新体連3部リーグ |
FC Resistance |
○4-0 |
オウンゴール いっけん ぐっちょん のん | ■7月■
16日(日) |
練習試合 |
FC カナリア |
○2-0 |
ユウキ じぇい(のん) |
|
練習試合 |
奈良県一部所属チーム |
●0-1 30分1本 |
|
23日(日) |
新体連3部リーグ |
JUNX |
○1-0 |
ユウキ(しょう) |
30日(日) |
練習試合 |
FC アヴェイラ |
○1-0 |
じぇい(のん) | ■6月■
4日(日) |
練習試合 |
エスペランサ |
○3-0 |
のん(ユウキ) のん(池グッチョン) ユウキ(PK) |
|
練習試合 |
FC プレジール |
○1-0 |
もっさん(ユウキ) |
28日(日) |
新体連3部リーグ |
グラッチェ |
○5-0 |
じぇい(ユウキ) ぐっちょん じぇい(PK) タツ ユウキ(てっちゃん | ■5月■
7日(日) |
新体連3部リーグ |
KASHISYA |
雨天延期 |
|
21日(日) |
練習試合 |
バッジーナ大阪 |
●1-3 |
いっけん(のん) |
28日(日) |
練習試合 |
にらいかない |
○1-0 |
がっつ | ■4月■
16日(日) |
練習試合 |
フォルテッシモ |
○3-1 |
のん(タツ) ユウキ のん(ユウキ) |
|
|
?? |
●1-3 |
のん(たー) |
23日(日) |
新体連3部リーグ |
FC.GAVI |
○3-1 |
たー(あいお) しんじ(しょう) のん(がっつ) |
30日(日) |
練習試合 |
FC ゼロ |
●6-1 |
しげ= | ■3月■
5日(日) |
新体連3部リーグ |
帝陵クラブ |
○4-2 |
ユウキ(あいお) タツ×3(ユウキ)
| ■2月■
8日(日) |
1部交流試合 |
桜丘FC |
●0-4 |
|
|
|
VIVOLA FC |
●1-4 |
ユウキ |
19日(日) |
Dream Cup 準々決勝 |
花園FC |
○1-0 |
やす(J) |
26日(日) |
Dream Cup 準決勝 |
柴島FC |
●1-2 |
ほりけん(タツ) | ■1月■
日 |
内容 |
対戦相手 |
結果 |
得点者(アシスト) |
8日(日) |
練習試合 |
|
△1-1 |
のん |
|
|
|
●1-2 |
すけさん |
15日(日) |
練習試合 |
FC LECHE |
○2-0 |
たー げんさん(てる)
|
|
|
FC AC岬 |
●1-3 |
げんさん(タツ) |
22日(日) |
7人制大会本戦 |
|
|
|
|
予選リーグ |
FC ESPERANCA |
○1-0 |
タツ |
|
予選リーグ |
港キッカーズ |
○1-0 |
ほりけん(タツ) |
|
トーナメント1回戦 |
再就職 |
△0-0 |
|
|
トーナメント2回戦 |
大阪医療福祉専門学校 |
0-0 PK3-2 |
【PK結果】 ほりけん○ ぐっちょん× げんさん○ もっさん○ |
|
トーナメント3回戦 |
ハーレム大阪 |
●0-2 |
|
|
3位決定戦 |
セレソン |
●1-2 |
タツ(げんさん) |
29日(日) |
Dream Cup 予選リーグ |
FC 松虫 |
○4-0 |
げんさん(たー) やす ぐちょん たつ(げんさん) |
| |
|
|